Logo-JDC-final cc_logo_copy
baltic jewish forum Kultuuriministeerium-toetab-Nukuteatrit
KAS_Logo_blau[1](2) JHF
American Jewish Joint Distribution Committee

Conference on Jewish Material Claims Against Germany/Claims Conference

World Jewish Congress

European Jewish Cogress

The Israeli Jewish Congress

Euro-Aisian Jewish Congress

ECJC — European Council of Jewish Communities

International Holocaust Rememberance Alliance

The Convoy 73

World ORT

Maccabi World Union

European Maccabi Confederation

The Jewish Agency for Israel

The European Jewish Fund

Kofkin family Foundation

Bronshtein family Foundation

The Heckscher Foundation

Baltic Jewish Forum

Dutch Jewish Humanitarian Fund

Shoah Foundation

Konrad Adenauer Stiftung (Foundation)

Louis Levinski, Baltic Jewish Forum Finland

Hilfsfonds Jüdische Sozialstation e.v.

Blavatnik Family foundation

Israel Ministry of Foreign Affairs

Embassy of Israel in Finland and Estonia

Memorial de la Shoah

European Union of Jewish Students: EUJS

Ukrainian Union of Jewish Students: UUJS

Suomen Karmel-yhdishtys ry

House of Jewish Cultural ESOD, St-Petersburg

Jdocu group

Warner & Gunilla Guter Foundation

Beth O Julius Goldmans Minnesfond

Linda and Jerry Spitzer

Karen Jaffe

Henry Posner III

Bob Cook

Mid-Kansas Jewish Federation

Patmos Foundation, Finland

Eesti Juudiusu Kogudus – Tallinn Synagogue

Jewish Kindergarten AVIV

Tallinn Jewish School

Tartu Jewish Community

Ida-Virumaa Jewish Community

Narva Jewish Community

Pärnu Jewish Society

Council of Jewish Communities of Latvia

Jewish Community of Lithuania

Union of Belarusian Cultural Organizations and Communities

Jewish Community of Finland

Jewish Community of Sweden

Jewish Community of Stockholm

The Government of the Republic of Estonia

Estonian President’s Office

Riigikogu – Parliament of Estonia

Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Estonia

Tallinn Town

Eesti Kultuurikapital

Eestimaa Rahvuste Ühendus — Estonian National Minorities

Rahvusvaheline Ravhuskultuuride Ühenduste Liit “Lüüra”

University of Tartu

Raadio 4

Vene Teater

Vene Kultuurikeskus

Teisest Maailmasõjast Osavõtjate Tallinna Ühing

Alla Jakobson

Advokaadibüroo A. Jakobson ja A. Jaroslavski

FortAero

Aaron Arkady Raihshtein

Natalja&Ilja Lapidus family

Fjodor Berman & BLRT Group

Vladimir Volohhonski & DBT AS

Viljandi Aken ja Uks AS

Vladimir Libman

Boriss Matskin

Efim Shats

Veiko Kaasik

Fjodor Kvich

Aavi Dobrõš

Irina Shneider family

Gessi Kozlovski

Peisah Kozlovski

Aleksandr Musarov & Uvic AS

Leonid Zelikman

Boris Boguslavski

Eduard Klas-Glass

Benita Fallstein

Gennadi Gramberg

Simonov Family